The World’s Best DJ’s

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Morning Mix

7am - 8am

Pure Trance Sessions

 

 

 

Mikey Gallagher

 

 

Morning Mix

8am - 9am

Danny Howard

 

Kuno with Uplifting Trance

 

 

Roger Shah with Magic Island

 

Morning Mix

9am - 10am

Sister Bliss

 

 

 

The Squatters

Roger Shah with Magic Island

 

Lunch Box

12pm - 1pm

 

 

 

DJ Ram with Grotesque Radio Show

El Futuro Radio Show

 

Trance Sensation

Cristian Marchi with House Victim

Lunch Box

1pm - 2pm

Grooveboy Radio

 

 

DDei&Estate

Decoded Magazine Radio

Novadose Radio

Arcadia with Fergie DJ

Promise Land Amazing Show

Lunch Box

2pm - 3pm

Genetic Rhythm - Evolutions

 

Kumusic Radio Show

Axtone Presents

Decoded Magazine Radio

 

The Punjabi Mix

Futuristic Polar Bears Global Show

Lunch Box

3pm - 4pm

Felix Krocher

Nari and Milani

Daniel De Noil With Collective Vibrations

Paul Van Dyk with Vonyc Sessions

Laurent Schark Selection

The Rewind

The Delayers With Heroes

Driving Beat

4pm - 5pm

 

 

Gabriel Ghali with Impulse Radio Show

Paul Van Dyk with Vonyc Sessions

Sydney Blu

Diynamic Radio Show

Blu Tung With Mood Swing

Driving Beat

5pm - 6pm

Language of Trance

DJ Craig Stewart with Soul Horizon

 

Jewel Kid with Alleanza Radio Show

Jay Craze

Golden Mix

Blu Tung With Mood Swing

Driving Beat

6pm - 7pm

Language of Trance

DJ Craig Stewart with After Dark Mix

 

 

Chus & Ceballos with Stereo Productions

Blu Tung With Substance

Jay Foster House Central

Georgie Porgie with Music Plant Records Mixshow

 

Evenings

7pm - 8pm

Daddys's Groove

Marcie Joy presents Behind The Lyric

Becky Hayes with BCM Show

Pulsar pres. space odyssey

Dave Lambert

Nick Fiorucci Zipcast

In The Art With Andrea Piko

Evenings

8pm - 9pm

Stefano Noferini with Club Edition

 

 

DJ Frisk Hitfinders Show

Boris with Transmissions

Arno Cost with When in Paris

Jonathan Ulysses

Evenings

9pm - 10pm

Corey Biggs with Music is the Drug

 

 

Mark Doyle with Fierce Angel

Brian Cheetham With The Global Dance Session

Amathus Mix Show

Ferry Corsten with Ferry’s Fix

Up Late

10pm - 11pm

Corey Biggs with Music is the Drug

Ralph Good

Kryteria Radio

Mark Doyle with Fierce Angel

Brian Cheetham With The Global Dance Session

Mike Swain Bass and Breaks

Dave Seaman With Radio Therapy

Up Late

11pm - 12am

 

Dario BianKi

Antony Angell with Essential House

Chris Ward With Climax

Be Yourself With the Beat Thiefs

Maximus with The Edge

Blu Tung With TranceMission

Up Late

12am - 1am

Maltese Massive

Umek with Behind the Iron Curtain

Antony Angell with Essential House

Chris Ward With Climax

Be Yourself With the Beat Thiefs

Maximus with The Edge

 

From the Club

1am - 2am

 

 

Chris Liebing with CLR Radio Show

Cristian Varela

 

Maximus with The Edge

Eric Sneo with Lets Go Techno

From the Club

2am - 3am

Ferhat Albayrak

 

 

 

 

 

 

From the Club

3am - 4am

 

 

 

 

 

Andi Durrant with Electrik Playground

 

From the Club

4am - 5am

 

 

 

 

 

Andi Durrant with Electrik Playground

 

From the Club

5am - 6am

 

 

 

 

 

Nick Chicane with Sunsets